Sezione di Utilità

Campionato Semilampo Regionale

Fascia D (inf. 1600)

COGNOME NOME T1 T2 T3 T4 T5 T6 T7 T8 T9 T10 T11 T12 T13 TOTALE
Agresta Giulio 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 8 0 3 0 0 27
Pilo Sergio 5 0 0 0 0 0 8 2 0 5 7 0 0 27
Coqueraut Lodewik 8 8 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
Bruno Eleonora 4 7 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 21
Torriano Enzo 0 0 7 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 19
Battisti Joseph 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8 0 0 16
Gianguzzo Francesco 0 6 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 16
Plenzick Angelo 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 15
Manco Amalya 0 0 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 14
Coxe Marino 0 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 13
Wisbey Danilo 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 11
Gnata Ilaria 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Cazzola Franco 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Coalova Simone 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Del Gaudio Massimo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 7
Dell'Utri Pasqualino M. 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Marangone Erik 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 7
Palmas Francesco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 7
Corbelli Daniele 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Gasparetto Alessandro 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Lavino Stefano 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Lo Gatto Riccardo 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Manera Marco 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Modarelli Andrea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 6
Toso Pietro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 6
Giachino Adriano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 5
Guarguaglini Pierluigi 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Mariotti Francesco 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Negro Andrea 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Scarrone Eugenio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 5
Vaira Luca 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Basaglia Paolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Berra Umberto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 4
Cellini Carlo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 4
Larocca Pasqualino 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
Lupi Claudio 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Pivari Flavio 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Arena Luca 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 3
Brunetta Ivan 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Cartabbia Massimo 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Gallippi Andrea 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
Melis Piergiorgio 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Ponticelli Samanta 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Rubino Michele 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3
Ungureanu Marcela 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Barna' Marco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
Bogatto Mario 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
Bruno Davide 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
De Sarro Fabio 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Isoardi Dario 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Papalino Davide 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
Partipilo Pasquale 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Popa Costel 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Tosello Daniele 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Caliego Paolo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Ferretti Francesco 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Papalini Claudio 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Polignano Antonio A. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
Tibaldeschi Attilio 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
Uberto Paolo 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1